School Captains

SESSION BOYS CAPTAIN/GIRLS CAPTAIN

32/33 DOUGLAS G. ADAMSON MARGARET B. FOWLER
33/34 JOHN C. ADAMSON ELLEN SCOTT
from Easter DAVID S. MILNE JANETTE C.M. BOATH
34/35 JOHN BEAT JEANNIE D. KNOWLES
35/36 DAVID J. BISSETT RHODA PIRIE
36/37 DOUGLAS MITCHELL CONSTANCE M. REID
37/38 JOHN C. SMITH ANN E. BRUCE
38/39 IAN S. WALKER EDITH W. M. PETRIE
39/40 JOHN M. WANN JEAN G. MAURICE

40/41 ARTHUR J.O. CRUICKSHANK ELIZABETH C. ROSS
41/42 JAMES L. CRIGHTON OLIVE LANDSMAN
42/43 DAVID G. ROBERTSON MEGAN C. PRATT
43/44 DONAL D. MILLAR MARGARET E. FINCH
44/45 GEORGE A. STOUT AGNES M. EWAN
45/46 WILLIAM D. MILLER MARGARET S. LEITCH
46/47 T. DUNCAN IRELAND PATRICIA MORRISON
47/48 ROY B. McLAREN ISOBEL SCRIMGEOUR
48/49 DOUGLAS M. JOHNSTON ELEANOR JUPP
49/50 JOHN M. ANDERSON AGNES STEVENSON

50/51 JAMES JOHNSTON ANN P. CLACHER
51/52 ALEXANDER T. FORBES MURIEL MILLAN
DOROTHY A. THOMSON
52/53 ANGUS SIM HELEN B. BRODIE
53/54 KENNETH JOHNSTON EDITH E. MILLAN
54/55 DOUGLAS BRYMER PATRICIA G.D. T HEBENTON
55/56 ROBERT BRODIE HELEN G. MEECHIE
56/57 IAN FINLAYSON MADELINE GRAHAM
57/58 STUART I. MACONACHIE CATHLEEN L. ROPER
58/59 DAVID MILNE HELEN McGREGOR
59/60 DAVID LITTLEJOHN AILEEN I. M. LAMOND

60/61 KENNETH R. WELSH LINDA G. CAMERON
61/62 DAVID A. ALEXANDER IRENE B. R. KELSO
62/63 GORDON T. STEWART MORAIG A. WEBSTER
63/64 DONAL A. STEWART ANNE L. DOWNIE
64/65 IAIN S. MACKAY DIANE M. WATSON
65/66 IAIN W. TAYLOR MARGARET J. HAY
66/67 KEITH H. BAGOT MARGARET STEELE
67/68 W. GRANT LINDSAY MARLYN F. DOIG
68/69 PETER E. HINZ MARGARET M. KIERNAN
69/70 D. GRANT BRUCE AVRIL R. DUNCAN

70/71 RONALD R. MILNE PATRICIA HILL
71/72 GORDON M. WOWK HEATHER GALLOWAY
72/73 STEWART HUNTER LINDA J. CHALMERS
73/74 ROBERT JOHNSTONE JOYCE McARTNEY
74/75 MARTIN McRITCHIE AVRIL W. SCOTT
75/76 KENNETH J. M. HEARN LINDA H. BROWN
76/77 JAMES C. WOODS HEATHER ANDERSON
77/78 WILLIAM J. STOBIE SHONA C. McLAREN
78/79 PETER W. THOMSON GAIL WILKIE
79/80 COLIN T. ROY VALERIE SCOTT

80/81 CRAIG G. SIMPSON DEBORAH LOCHHEAD
81/82 LLOYD A. BEAT WENDY SCOTT
82/83 STEPHEN M. FOY DEBORAH MOSS
83/84 BRYAN M. KNIGHT JILL GREIG
84/85 PAUL ROBERTSON VALEEN BLACKLAW
85/86 DUNCAN F. BARRIE HEATHER LYLE
86/87 SANDY BULLOCH * SUSAN J. WALLACE
87/88 ALAN FRASER CAROLINE MOORE
88/89 NICHOLAS J. KYDD ANNE G. CRICHTON
89/90 BRANDON RENNETT WENDY CRAIGIE

90/91 TIJU THANKAPPAN EVE MOORE
91/92 SEAMUS HUGHES ELAINE OGILVIE
92/93 CHRIS ROBERTSON KAREN SMALL
93/94 PAUL A. CHRISTIE FIONA CRAMB
94/95 GREGOR PETRIE* ROSLYN FENWICK
95/96 CRAIG NICOLL VICKI BIRMINGHAM
96/97 WILLIAM HOSIE KAY SCOTT
97/98 LINDSAY BRACKENRIDGE NATALIE FEENEY
98/99 DEREK A. GILLESPIE SUSAN J. GREIG
99/00 CRAIG MAIN FIONA BUTCHART
NAIRN PETRIE

2000/01 JAMIE WEBSTER GILLIAN GRANT
2001/02 GRAEME DUNN LISA – JANE GALLACHER
2002/03 LEWIS BEER JACKLYN DUNCAN
2003/04 STUART ROSS RACHEL DEVLIN
2004/05 JOEL WILSON NICOLA DODERO
2005/06 JOSEPH DUNNIGAN REBECCA WARD
2006/07 MARC LOCHERTY JENNIFER BENNETT
2007/08 AARON McHUGH CLAIRE ROSS
2008/09 SAM REILLY AILEEN FARQUHAR
2009/10 HARJINDER SINGH-BAINS MEGAN PATERSON

2010/11 NASIR AHMED MEGAN SINCLAIR
2011/12 CONNOR MACLEOD AMY PATERSON
2012/13 QASIM ASLAM NATALIE HEALY
2013/14 JORDAN MUDIE KIRSTY GALLACHER
2014/15 VICTOR COSTA HAYLEY BRUCE
2015/16 KIERAN WILSON SARAH DONALDSON
2016/17 JOSH HARPER RACHEL MILLAR
2017/18 ROSS BELL CASEY MORRISON